You are viewing fatblacksluts

 
  pretty_vacunt
 
10:24pm 03/08/2004
  .
 
     
13 gave me somes| Fried Chicken
 
 
  anti_life_loser
 
01:00am 21/04/2004
 
mood: ecstatic
wassup mah nigga's
 
     
3 gave me somes| Fried Chicken
 
 
  xoxovictorxoxo
 
05:17pm 20/04/2004
  hhapy 420!!! u fat black slutz!!LOLZ  
     
Fried Chicken
 
layout suggestion 
  subtle_tragedy
 
01:06pm 17/04/2004
 
mood: creative
hey lol first time posting in hurr wahoo....um im freakin lovin the background on this page but its like messed up and being covereed...to the owner of this community would you like me to fix the layout so you can see the boy better? with transparancy and all that? i could make it look really good if ya'd like ;) well hrm w/e you can post here or in my journal if you want or email me stankoviitch@aol.com and um hmm yea wow i never know how to end these things hahah ok well im out

xoxoalicepoop
 
     
Fried Chicken
 
 
  xoxovictorxoxo
 
11:48pm 02/04/2004
  i like fat black sluts

bring them on!
 
     
1 gave me some| Fried Chicken
 
 
  _xylophonetrees
 
06:09pm 31/03/2004
 

neww journal nukkkkkkkkkas

previously  xtears_of_blood

loving the backround!

 
     
Fried Chicken
 
 
  asclose2cold
 
11:13pm 28/01/2004
  last nite i had ta' crazzist dream eva'
i waz like havin' sex in like fried chickin
with a bunch of hommies gansta nigga's i didn't kno
and iwas like yeaaa and all of tham had 72846284729inch purple dicks.
and dat was mu good fuckin' dream.
 
     
8 gave me somes| Fried Chicken
 
my milkshake brings all 'da boys to 'da hood 
  asclose2cold
 
02:15am 24/01/2004
 
mood: annoyed
today i was walkin in da' hood. an' some white crakers came up to me and tryed to start some shyt. and i was like nigga what?? and they were like nigga pleasssee. and i was like no u didnet and they were like mmmmhummm. so i shot there pussy ass white asses. >:-/
fuckin' crakers.
 
     
4 gave me somes| Fried Chicken
 
 
  wellcraponthis
 
09:36pm 17/01/2004
  2DaY I WaZ DrIvIn bY A SkEWl BuS... I MeAn I AlMoSt 4GoT WhAt ThEy LooK LiKe Cuz I Be TrIpPin On AcId...bUt Dis LiL kId MaDe A wEiRd fAcE aT Meh, AnD I WaZ LiKe NIGGA WHAT??? AnD I PoPed A Big CaP In His FACE..:)  
     
1 gave me some| Fried Chicken
 
 
  xtears_of_blood
 
02:02am 17/01/2004
 
mood: ecstatic

I AM SO FREAKIN HAPPY I AM A FATBLACkSLUT!


ALL THE NIGGERS BE TRIPPING CAUSE THEY CANT TOUCH THIS, AND I AM JUST LIKE NIGGER WHOO, AND THEY ALL BE UP IN MY GRIL AND THEY ALL WANT MY MILK SHAKE yeah you know you cant touch it! AND THEY ALL BE UP IN HUR!
                ^comment made by some angry black woman


i have no idea what the hell she just said, SOMEBODY PLEASE HELP ME! ;-)!

 
     
2 gave me somes| Fried Chicken
 
 
  asclose2cold
 
11:41pm 25/12/2003
  KID"umm i'm sorry but why did you cut me"
BLACK PERSON "bitch shut up"
KID"ok yes"
BLACK PERSON "thats right!"
KID"wooo partner im sorry your rude"
BLACK PERSON"Nigga what you say"
 
     
2 gave me somes| Fried Chicken
 
 
  wellcraponthis
 
09:19pm 22/12/2003
  Guess what ya'll...
today some negro tried to pop a cap in MY ass
but the bullt bounced off my purple ass cheek, and i kept on a runnin
i think it was a crazy WAB (white ass bitch)
who disagrees wit dis shiz?
dem racist mofo's
 
     
Fried Chicken
 
christmas shopping.. 
  anti_life_loser
 
04:16am 22/12/2003
 
mood: angry
those mothafuckin' cracka ass cracka's didnt want to serve me today at the store when i was waiting in line...jus cuz i'm a fat black slut..so i whipped out my purple dick,and slapped them and ran out the door
 
     
3 gave me somes| Fried Chicken
 
shytt 
  asclose2cold
 
10:46pm 21/12/2003
 
mood: annoyed
Close2Cold: hey

6I: hi blackslut

Close2Cold: your 'da black slut

6I: lol

Close2Cold: Lindz got aids from all dos purple dicks shes been sucking

6I: hahaha

6I: damn she may have gave me AIDs too

Close2Cold: haha she probelly got it from ya raping her 'da other day..since ya be a black slut too

6I: lol
 
     
Fried Chicken
 
TODAY.... 
  wellcraponthis
 
09:06pm 20/12/2003
  Today I sucked a purple dick, and YELLOW stuff came out. Is this normal???  
     
3 gave me somes| Fried Chicken
 
 
  basketmann666
 
10:16am 20/12/2003
  fat black sluts WOOOHOOO  
     
Fried Chicken